Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, LYNWOOD ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+5.1%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£437,500
+12.2%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 4 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0DJ
← Back to All Properties