31, WOODLANDS CRESCENT, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 1PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,500+54.7%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+141.6%
Sold on 23 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+71.2%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 5 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1