Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WOODSIDE ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-13.0%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+150.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 2 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 0BN
← Back to All Properties