Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16B, HESKETH WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH62 2EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£146,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+58.6%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Detached
+£146,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,999
-5.0%
Sold on 16 September 2013
Detached
-£13,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,000
Sold on 10 February 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH62 2EL
← Back to All Properties