111, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£102,000+56.9%
Sold on 28 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995+38.4%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1