Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SHANKLIN DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 7DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+9.1%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+14.6%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 June 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 7DR
← Back to All Properties