Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PHILMONT COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,500
+43.0%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-12.8%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 27 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9BF
← Back to All Properties