Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, DOMINION ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 8JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+44.8%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+5.8%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+56.1%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 8JB
← Back to All Properties