26, WESTERN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH16 3LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.8%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,500+113.8%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+28.7%
Sold on 15 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1