51, HOLLINS ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 4JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+216.3%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£155,000+216.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+1.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 30 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1