Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
593, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M27 9QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
-19.6%
Sold on 17 July 2017
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+28.7%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+335.0%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 6 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M27 9QJ
← Back to All Properties