16, SUNNY RISE, BATTLE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN33 0GF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£518,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£518,000+9.1%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£475,000
Sold on 29 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1