63, HARWICH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO16 9NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.7%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+124.7%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000+37.3%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 3 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1