Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 29, BELTINGE ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,896
Last Sold Price
16 July 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£9,896 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,896
+12.5%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,896 from previous sale
Sale #5
£79,000
+163.3%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
+4.3%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,750
+2.7%
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6DA
← Back to All Properties