29A, CLUB ROW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY3 2BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.4%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+112.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+126.2%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1