Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RAYMOND ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£612,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£297,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£612,500
+94.4%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£297,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+27.3%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+152.6%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6DF
← Back to All Properties