Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CRABTREE LANE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£19,975
Last Sold Price
28 March 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-50.0%
Price Change
-£19,975 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£19,975
-50.0%
Sold on 28 March 1996
Semi-Detached
-£19,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 28 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2RT
← Back to All Properties