Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HOLT ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B62 9HG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+72.2%
Sold on 25 June 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£90,000
-0.6%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,500
+9.1%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,950
+69.3%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+19.5%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B62 9HG
← Back to All Properties