Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, BOURN VIEW ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD4 7JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+93.0%
Sold on 6 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+11.9%
Sold on 29 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD4 7JZ
← Back to All Properties