Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, LOWER BOXLEY ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+4.3%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+85.5%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+49.0%
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2UT
← Back to All Properties