Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BOBBINS WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£409,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£409,000
+11.8%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,995
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7SA
← Back to All Properties