79, NEW DROVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 2RZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£21,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£126,500+20.5%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1