Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BUTTERMERE GARDENS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 0SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,475
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,225 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£151,475
+1.5%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,250
+187.0%
Sold on 16 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 0SE
← Back to All Properties