Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, IMPERIAL WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+35.1%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£284,950
+2.3%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£278,500
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4RS
← Back to All Properties