Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, STAFFORD ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 9EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.3%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+201.3%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 28 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9EA
← Back to All Properties