32, ROTHERFIELD WAY, READING, READING, READING

RG4 8PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£45,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,950+22.5%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000+148.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1