Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HIGHFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN1 2LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+178.8%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+4.8%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 7 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN1 2LA
← Back to All Properties