181, CHURCH MEADOWS, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA13 0JL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+3.8%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000+21.3%
Sold on 12 April 2022
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,500+9.3%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Detached
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 11 June 2013
Detached
Sale #1