12, BLACK STREET, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+117.5%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950+70.3%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1