Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, ST PHILIPS COURT, SANDHURST ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.5%
Price Change
-£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-45.5%
Sold on 29 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+26.4%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 24 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3SW
← Back to All Properties