Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, ROCK ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+70.3%
Sold on 27 June 2025
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+39.1%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+95.6%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995
+7.9%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1JG
← Back to All Properties