Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, THE COMPTONS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£107,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+75.4%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,505
+8.6%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,250
Sold on 6 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5DW
← Back to All Properties