Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, REPTON CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,550
Last Sold Price
19 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£30,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,550
+31.5%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+185.3%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+98.8%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,100
Sold on 2 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3UL
← Back to All Properties