Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHILWORTH GATE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,500
+18.0%
Sold on 17 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+42.5%
Sold on 21 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6NN
← Back to All Properties