62, OLDENBURG ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.1%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,000+185.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+17.6%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1