Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, COPPICE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 1TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£32,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+51.8%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,250
+47.1%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+138.9%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 4 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 1TP
← Back to All Properties