1, THE ALDERS, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 2WD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+114.3%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+34.9%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000-2.3%
Sold on 10 March 1998
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1