FLAT 4, 5, DEVONSHIRE PLACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 1QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,950
Last Sold Price
16 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£32,955 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,950+47.1%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995+122.2%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1