Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, EARLSFIELD DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+16.0%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+21.4%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+88.1%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+31.4%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 28 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6SX
← Back to All Properties