Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, OGILVIE COURT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£164,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+95.9%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Terraced
+£164,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,995
+36.3%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Terraced
+£45,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,500
+63.1%
Sold on 24 September 2002
Terraced
+£48,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9PZ
← Back to All Properties