Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ARCHERS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 8SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+1.1%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+61.9%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 2 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 8SB
← Back to All Properties