Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SPINNAKER DRIVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+47.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,995
+77.8%
Sold on 3 March 2014
Terraced
+£74,395 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,600
+5.9%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£5,355 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,245
Sold on 7 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9NS
← Back to All Properties