Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 59, THE CLOISTERS, IRTHLINGBOROUGH ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 1PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+91.0%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+3.3%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 1PG
← Back to All Properties