Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, DERBYSHIRE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M40 1QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£79,736 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£231,000
+52.7%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Terraced
+£79,736 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,264
-20.0%
Sold on 23 December 2022
Terraced
-£37,736 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+33.1%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M40 1QN
← Back to All Properties