Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROGRIA, PICKERING STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 9RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,995
Last Sold Price
15 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£22,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,995
+33.8%
Sold on 15 July 1998
Terraced
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 9RH
← Back to All Properties