Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, RINGSHAW DRIVE, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+34.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+13.9%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-10.8%
Sold on 1 December 2015
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NZ
← Back to All Properties