Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MADISON APARTMENTS, SEYMOUR GROVE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 0NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,500
-11.7%
Sold on 26 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950
+43.9%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 0NB
← Back to All Properties