Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HONYWOOD CLOSE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 1HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
-15.2%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 1HN
← Back to All Properties