Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, SOUTHDOWN HOUSE 436A, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£31,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
+40.9%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,995
+30.5%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+22.9%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AB
← Back to All Properties