Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15A, HARCOURT ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 1GQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+9.1%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+24.1%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+13.2%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+0.0%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 1GQ
← Back to All Properties